Tilanne 24.7.2020

Kunto: 61 joukkuetta, Kilpa M: 24 joukkuetta, Kilpa SEKA: 12 joukkuetta ja Kilpa N: 11 joukkuetta

SARJAJOUKKUEKILPAILIJA 1KILPAILIJA 2
1KuntoVaari & Pikku-akkaEsa Ala-Mutka Jaana Öhman
2KuntoLast Hope of mankindMikko ToivoAntti Toivo
3KuntoGoGoMervi LiedesOlli Ristimäki
4KuntoYlästön YllättäjätSasa HaavistoNuutti Haavisto
5KuntoKonttaavat EtanatHannes SaarinenMaria Saarinen
6KuntoDowntown 65 2Jani BrandtSatu Meriluoto
7KuntoB-52’sMika HuujärviJari Virtanen
8KuntoTeam AWPetri SavolainenAnna-Maria Savolainen
9KuntoRastiRähinätHelena MattilaErika Harjumäki
10KuntoTölkkimäen DynamoHenri ArolaPetri Laurell
11KuntoMAMIMatleena JaakonsaariMinna Nordström
12Kuntofysioretki.fiTuula Nieminen Mari Pyykkönen
13KuntoKirsikkamäkiKaisa JarvaJukka-Pekka Vapaniemi
14KuntoJumesniemen juoksijatJohanna LehtimäkiOuti Lepistö
15KuntoH&KKari Kyyrönen Hannele Kyyrönen
16KuntoAnSaSanni VirtanenAnne Pönkä
17KuntoSärjenmättään SimpsakatKatja KiiliäinenRiitta Kärkkäinen
18KuntoNastolan Terä’s SistersSari Hautala Satu Juurakko
19KuntoPirttihirmut polkimillaAnn-Mari Strengell Heidi Mononen 
20KuntoSuperNaisetHanna PietiläTiia Enckell
21KuntoTeam KermitPäivi Jaakkola Tiina Nieminen
22KuntoDowntown 65 takariviAleksi Etholén Tuomas Pasanen
23KuntoTeam SkutsisJoonas Etholén Eero Kosola 
24KuntoSk SamperiJarno Karjalainen Mikael Mononen
25KuntoTurHa:n HiDasTero ArvolaJuha Koljonen
26KuntoAvanti Adventure kuntojaostoJuha VehmasMikko-Ville Toivonen
27KuntoTeam JePaJenni LybeckPauli Lönnroth
28KuntoTäh?Eeva-Liisa SalonenVelipekka Raes
29KuntoSu-La-KuAnnika Raevaara-MarjanenElina Jokela
30KuntoRiivapäätTuomas MertsalmiJukka Kopra
31KuntoVanhat pierut II-joukkueVeijo LambergPiia Lamberg
32KuntoPlan BKarita Arrajoki Reetta Furustam
33KuntoPS X Adventure ClubJuho KinnunenTuomas Lindholm
34KuntoRajavillitMarkus SiivolaVisa Siivola
35KuntoKaPa-BikesJosse SirkiäTommi Kuortti
36KuntoTeam M&MMinna KoskelainenMarko Koskelainen
37KuntoSärjenmättään salskeatJanne KiiliäinenMikko Kärkkäinen
38KuntoPäiväkerhoSampo LiusjärviJussi Rouhento
39KuntoEUK/Atleettiklubi Arkadia 1Mari LaineVille Varis
40KuntoEUK/Atleettiklubi Arkadia 2Jesse LeppäläPetri Kaverinen
41KuntoPerämerenneidotHenna HinkulaLiisa Jurmu
42KuntoAmmattihölkkääjätLauri JokipaloJuho Poikkeus
43KuntoMetsäveljetTapio AlaviiriJukka Torvinen
44KuntoTeam HiidenrantaPetri Forsman Aada Forsman
45KuntoEksyksissäElina AhvonenPetja Aaltoluoto
46KuntoJet-Steel OySami KorhonenLassi Fontell
47KuntoPitkäjärven B.O.D.A.R.I.T.Mikko SuorantaAltti Sevon
48KuntoKeski-Suomen KisasiskotTanja KyrönlahtiAnu Oksanen
49KuntoMamma Mia: Here We Go Again!Minttu MustonenPontus Backlund
50KuntoSemi-ok-seikkailijatSanna LiukkonenJuha Leikko
51KuntoEnduranSereMari TalvisiltaMika Talvisilta
52KuntoPalstakallion PinkojatMikko TenhoTiina Tenho
53KuntoKesärannan KuntoMerja RasiTeemu Mikkelä
54KuntoAmeriikan ihme ja repunkantajaLasse LepistöMikko Lepistö
55KuntoAkimaSportTuomas TonteriHeikki Tonteri
56KuntoPolkuryömijätHenna NikkanenNoora Wilén
57KuntoTeam Majakka & PerävaunuAssi KannalaTiina Lehto
58KuntoFlowsnakesTimo ParkkinenPanu Nieminen
59KuntoLost GigolosMika Seppänen Santeri Takala
60KuntoStrategic SquirrelsTeemu LehtomäkiSirpa Hentunen
61KuntoTeam HolloHarri HolloMarja Hollo
62Kilpa MTheft City OriginsAntti LappVille-Pekka Valve
63Kilpa MTeam – 6AAki RötköMika Korhonen
64Kilpa MTeam JaPaPasi HagmanJanne Kangastupa
65Kilpa MSilli Olli VakkalaSimo Viitanen
66Kilpa MTeam Kannatusta etsimässäArttu LaaksonenJanne Mäkinen
67Kilpa MÖ-maajoukkueMikko LindbergSimo Siltanen
68Kilpa MKupion mensaJoonas KiiliKilpailija 2
69Kilpa MStraight Outta NappaHenri VeijolaTuomas Rokka
70Kilpa MAutoAatamilaMika RantalaPekka Niemi
71Kilpa MKankeat KarjutJuha-Matti Halminen Lasse Raitanen 
72Kilpa MAvanti AdventureNiko SorvariMikko Rantahakala
73Kilpa MTeam Village IdiotsJoonas HeikkiläRauli Suanto
74Kilpa MOmjakon OSTommi PutkuriOuti Seppä
75Kilpa MKiveriön karpaasitMika Falk Tommi Rättö
76Kilpa MSpartacus Larping TeamKjell LemströmMarkus Rinkinen
77Kilpa MKaPaJuuso Pekkala Sami Vahtera
78Kilpa MMonnitJussi PakariJouni Vantaala
79Kilpa MNorthern Adventure TeamLauri HolloLauri Heinaro
80Kilpa MTeam ManaattiTuomas GrönmanHenri Lehtomaa
81Kilpa MRauduskylän SisuMatti KoutonenPaavo Yliluoma
82Kilpa MVanajaveden RuutanatPetri LintumäkiMikko Bergqvist
83Kilpa MKain ja AbelMarkus ValkamaTeemu Reinikainen
84Kilpa MKarhukoplaAtte Mäkelä Jarno Vaara
85Kilpa MSisu-SeikkailuLauri KontkanenSimo Kiiskinen
86Kilpa SEKATeam ExätElina JaakkolaTommi Ratia
87Kilpa SEKAATPAntti JokinenKatri Jokinen
88Kilpa SEKATeamKöntysAnna-Kaisa Nuutero-KoskiToni Koski
89Kilpa SEKATasanteen Tallaajat Ville SiukkolaMaarit Siukkola
90Kilpa SEKALegion Moven PantteritMarika SyrjäläJuho Vainiomäki
91Kilpa SEKATeamAnjalaAnna-Kaisa AnjalaTopi Anjala
92Kilpa SEKAAvanti AdventureJaana PaloMika Salo
93Kilpa SEKAMärkäsukkaAkseli ToikkaSanni Fagerroth
94Kilpa SEKATeam JaMiJan-Erik Luukkonen Miia Klärich
95Kilpa SEKAKirPasiKirsi LehtonenPasi Lehtonen
96Kilpa SEKANiilan syyAntti Porkka Mira Niemelä
97Kilpa SEKAKukka ja KeppiJouko JärnefeltAino Ollila
98Kilpa NKarsu/KarsugirlsTanja LindroosReetta Tikkanen
99Kilpa NSinikka SusannaEija RaimovaaraAnu Laine
100Kilpa NKärkeen & kotiinEija Laasonen-TervaojaJohanna Törmä
101Kilpa NVähän innoissaanElina LaakkonenKirsi Hakamäki
102Kilpa NVierivä liikeLeena ArjanneEerika Tiirikainen
103Kilpa NHiiltomiehetMaria SvetloffJohanna Niittymäki
104Kilpa NNiiveritNina KärnäIida-Liisa Kuokka
105Kilpa NTeam SunnuntailenkkiMeeri Engren Liisa Peltonen
106Kilpa NTeam KampgårdElli-Noora KamppuriMarikki Nygård
107Kilpa NTeam SnowflakesPäivi LuomaElina Borgerström
108Kilpa N Team TupsukorvaAuli Packalén Tanja Viskari