Ilmoittautuneet joukkueet

Tilanne 6.7.2018

Nro Sarja  Joukkue  Kilpailija 1  Kilpailija 2 
1 Kilpa M Strategic Squirrels  Teemu Lehtomäki  Jani Eskelinen
2 Kilpa M Tumu Janne Ahola  Jesse Salo
3 Kilpa M Mila Finland Kati Vehmas Juha Prittinen
4 Kilpa M Team Naulasepät Jarkko Naulanen Vesa-Matti Seppälä
5 Kilpa M Käpylä maanantai Ville Hulkkonen Mikko Hakkarainen
6 Kilpa M  Telemark Team Ørn  Henri Arjanne  Mikko Ylinen
7 Kilpa M Porinin pojat  Jani Hämäläinen Ari Hämäläinen 
8 Kilpa M Dos Virgenes Jouni Nissinen Teemu Nyholm
9 Kilpa M Vanajaveden Ruutanat Mikko Bergqvist Petri Lintumäki
10 Kilpa M  PunaUkot Jarno Riikonen Heikki Tukiainen
11 Kilpa M  Pitkäjärven B.O.D.A.R.I.T. Altti Sevon Mikko Suoranta
12 Kilpa M Team LaTu Tuomo Tuomi Lasse Punttila
13 Kilpa M Omjakon pottujahtaajat Heikki Hihnala Jaakko Soivio 
14 Kilpa M Premiumsport.fi Petri Forsman Petri Ikävalko
15 Kilpa N Team Harhanäky Maria Svetloff  Johanna Niittymäki
16 Kilpa N AC PiLa Petra Pihlström  Minna Laitinen
17 Kilpa N Sorsat vailla suuntavaistoa Essi Kostiainen  Kaisa Kurvinen
18 Kilpa N Särjenmättään Simpsakat Katja Kiiliäinen Riitta Kärkkäinen
19 Kilpa N Keski-Suomen kisasiskot Anu Oksanen Tanja Kyrönlahti
20 Kilpa N Koeponnistus Katja Mallat Paula Aaltonen
21 Kilpa N Hortus medikales Mari Koivunen Marja Rantanen
22 Kilpa N Sinnittelijät Marita Tanskanen Marja Hiltunen
23 Kilpa N Karsu.fi Tanja Lindroos Aija Holopainen
24 Kilpa SEKA Ruissalon Runnojat (RuRu) Tuija Jantunen Mikko Räsänen
25 Kilpa SEKA Larun Hymy  Meri Savolainen Eetu Uotinen
26 Kilpa SEKA Iso-Hunnari Trail Runners Tuula Nieminen Sami Kuusi
27 Kilpa SEKA Team Lubbo Leena Isokivi Salomon Nelimarkka
28 Kilpa SEKA Repostelijat Antti Pasanen  Sanni Eloneva
29 Kilpa SEKA Hiiltomiehet Janne Virkki Katri Niittymäki
30 Kilpa SEKA TeamJaLo Elina Jaakkola  Joonas Lotta
31 Kilpa SEKA Kirsikkamäki Kaisa Nykänen Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi
32 Kilpa SEKA Pax Pax Anna Toivari Jukka Toivari
33 Kilpa SEKA Team Hietaoja Kirsti Hietaoja Juha Hietaoja
34 Kilpa SEKA Uroskarhut Petja Pöyhönen Sanna Ylikylä
35 Kunto  Vaari&pikku-akka Esa Ala-Mutka Jaana Öhman
36 Kunto Mom N' Son Karita Arrajoki Aleksi Saajakari
37 Kunto Ylästön Yllättäjät Mia Haavisto Sasa Haavisto
38 Kunto Tölkkimäen Dynamo Henri Arola  Petri Laurell
39 Kunto Supernaiset Tiia Enckell  Hanna Pietilä
40 Kunto EräSiskot-66 Marja Mattila Pirjo Vuorinen
41 Kunto Laiskat kissat Anna Roivas  Tarja Siivonen
42 Kunto Nastolan Terä's Sisters Sari Hautala Satu Juurakko
43 Kunto RiSa Sanna Nuottajärvi Riku Nuottajärvi
44 Kunto Musta Neliö Joakim Pyttynen Tiina Pyttynen 
45 Kunto Talvisillat Mari Talvisilta Mika Talvisilta
46 Kunto Markus-Pekka Ville-Markus Korpijärvi Jussi-Pekka Penttinen
47 Kunto EmMa Emmi Kantola Mariia Bister
48 Kunto  MarisTeam Maria Honkavuori  Miika Halttunen
49 Kunto  SK Samperi 1 Elina Pietikäinen Antti Pietikäinen
50 Kunto SK Samperi 2 Jarno Karjalainen Mikael Mononen
51 Kunto Team Alpot Vilkku Jalli Mari Penttilä
52 Kunto Amigas del Bosque Pauliina Väisänen Susanna Heino
53 Kunto Kulkevi Laho-Jim Juha Vehmas Mikko-Ville Toivonen 
54 Kunto Rastin Kiertäjät Petri Palonen Krista Palonen
55 Kunto Kokeilunhalu Eija Nikkilä Tapani Heikkilä
56 Kunto Päiväkerho Sampo Liusjärvi Jussi Rouhento
57 Kunto Team #missäuintiosuus? Anu Adler Sari Salmi
58 Kunto Perämerenneidot Henna Hinkula Liisa Jurmu
59 Kunto Mokka Manu Mokka Sari Sini
60 Kunto Hautsit  Mikko Hautamäki Katja Hautamäki
61 Kunto Päät jäässä Harry Halonen Eija Kallio
62 Kunto Vähän innoissaan Elina Laakkonen Kirsi Hakamäki
63 Kunto Team Sipoonkorpi Trail Sanna Laulumaa Susanna Reimari-Korhonen
64 Kunto Downtown 65 Aleksi Etholén  Tuomas Pasanen
65 Kunto Rymytään yhdessä Jari Aitta Mervi Koukkari
66 Kunto Haahuilijat Sami Nurmi Jouni Vartiainen
67 Kunto Team Tupsukorva Auli Packalén  Tanja Viskari