Ilmoittautuneet joukkueet

Tilanne 15.6.2018

Nro Sarja  Joukkue  Kilpailija 1  Kilpailija 2 
1 Kilpa M Strategic Squirrels  Teemu Lehtomäki  Jani Eskelinen
2 Kilpa M Tumu Janne Ahola  Jesse Salo
3 Kilpa M Mila Finland Kati Vehmas Juha Prittinen
4 Kilpa M Team Naulasepät Jarkko Naulanen Vesa-Matti Seppälä
5 Kilpa M Käpylä maanantai Ville Hulkkonen Mikko Hakkarainen
6 Kilpa M  Telemark Team Ørn  Henri Arjanne  Mikko Ylinen
7 Kilpa M Porinin pojat  Jani Hämäläinen Ari Hämäläinen 
8 Kilpa M Dos Virgenes Jouni Nissinen Teemu Nyholm
9 Kilpa M Vanajaveden Ruutanat Mikko Bergqvist Petri Lintumäki
10 Kilpa N Team Harhanäky Maria Svetloff  Johanna Niittymäki
11 Kilpa N AC PiLa Petra Pihlström  Minna Laitinen
12 Kilpa N Sorsat vailla suuntavaistoa Essi Kostiainen  Kaisa Kurvinen
13 Kilpa N Särjenmättään Simpsakat Katja Kiiliäinen Riitta Kärkkäinen
14 Kilpa N Team Tupsukorva Auli Packalén  Tanja Viskari
15 Kilpa N Keski-Suomen kisasiskot Anu Oksanen Tanja Kyrönlahti
16 Kilpa N Koeponnistus Katja Mallat Paula Aaltonen
17 Kilpa N Hortus medikales Mari Koivunen Marja Rantanen
18 Kilpa SEKA Ruissalon Runnojat (RuRu) Tuija Jantunen Mikko Räsänen
19 Kilpa SEKA Larun Hymy  Meri Savolainen Eetu Uotinen
20 Kilpa SEKA Iso-Hunnari Trail Runners Tuula Nieminen Sami Kuusi
21 Kilpa SEKA Team Lubbo Leena Isokivi Salomon Nelimarkka
22 Kilpa SEKA Repostelijat Antti Pasanen  Sanni Eloneva
23 Kilpa SEKA Hiiltomiehet Janne Virkki Katri Niittymäki
24 Kilpa SEKA TeamJaLo Elina Jaakkola  Joonas Lotta
25 Kilpa SEKA Kirsikkamäki Kaisa Nykänen Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi
26 Kilpa SEKA Pax Pax Anna Toivari Jukka Toivari
27 Kilpa SEKA Team Hietaoja Kirsti Hietaoja Juha Hietaoja
28 Kunto Team #eksyksissä Tiina Peltonen  Hanna Inkanen
29 Kunto  Vaari&pikku-akka Esa Ala-Mutka Jaana Öhman
30 Kunto Nelivetovalmet Eero Ala-Mutka Tapani Ala-Mutka
31 Kunto Mom N' Son Karita Arrajoki Aleksi Saajakari
32 Kunto Ylästön Yllättäjät Mia Haavisto Sasa Haavisto
33 Kunto Tykkimäen Dynamo Henri Arola  Petri Laurell
34 Kunto Supernaiset Tiia Enckell  Hanna Pietilä
35 Kunto EräSiskot-66 Marja Mattila Pirjo Vuorinen
36 Kunto Laiskat kissat Anna Roivas  Tarja Siivonen
37 Kunto Nastolan Terä's Sisters Sari Hautala Satu Juurakko
38 Kunto RiSa Sanna Nuottajärvi Riku Nuottajärvi
39 Kunto Musta Neliö Joakim Pyttynen Tiina Pyttynen 
40 Kunto Talvisillat Mari Talvisilta Mika Talvisilta
41 Kunto Markus-Pekka Ville-Markus Korpijärvi Jussi-Pekka Penttinen
42 Kunto EmMa Emmi Kantola Mariia Bister
43 Kunto  MarisTeam Maria Honkavuori  Miika Halttunen
44 Kunto  SK Samperi 1 Elina Pietikäinen Antti Pietikäinen
45 Kunto SK Samperi 2 Jarno Karjalainen Mikael Mononen
46 Kunto Team Alpot Vilkku Jalli Mari Penttilä
47 Kunto Amigas del Bosque Pauliina Väisänen Susanna Heino
48 Kunto Kulkevi Laho-Jim Juha Vehmas Mikko-Ville Toivonen 
49 Kunto Rastin Kiertäjät Petri Palonen Krista Palonen
50 Kunto Kokeilunhalu Eija Nikkilä Tapani Heikkilä
51 Kunto Päiväkerho Sampo Liusjärvi Jussi Rouhento
52 Kunto Team #missäuintiosuus? Anu Adler Sari Salmi
53 Kunto Perämerenneidot Henna Hinkula Liisa Jurmu
54 Kunto Mokka Manu Mokka Sari Sini
55 Kunto Hautsit  Mikko Hautamäki Katja Hautamäki
56 Kunto Päät jäässä Harry Halonen Eija Kallio
57 Kunto Vähän innoissaan Elina Laakkonen Kirsi Hakamäki